Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MEADOWVALE CLOSE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
-5.7%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+59.6%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Detached
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9EP
← Back to All Properties