Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CROFTERS GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,750
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£315,750
+18.7%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000
+181.5%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AY
← Back to All Properties