Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NOAHS ARK ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+54.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+64.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0BX
← Back to All Properties