20, HAIG CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+103.0%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,500-21.8%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+26.9%
Sold on 19 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+91.4%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1