Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TINWELL ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+18.1%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,000
Sold on 4 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2SD
← Back to All Properties