Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOADLANDS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+39.0%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+98.9%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PF
← Back to All Properties