Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+22.8%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,950
+47.3%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+29.9%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,550
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FL
← Back to All Properties