Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+6.5%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+89.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+51.6%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TP
← Back to All Properties