16, KILBRIDE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,255
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.9%
Price Change
-£57,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£1,255-97.9%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
-£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1