Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
461, TONG STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.9%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
-29.9%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
-16.8%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6NA
← Back to All Properties