Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CRISPIN STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+46.8%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+34.6%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6DA
← Back to All Properties