Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,500
+0.6%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+171.6%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties