5, FLORAL VILLAS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG23 6PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+114.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+17.4%
Sold on 5 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950+135.1%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1