Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PAVILION WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+27.6%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Terraced
+£22,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,695
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6EE
← Back to All Properties