Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1435, ASHTON OLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+19.1%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,995
+35.5%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+288.0%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 1HJ
← Back to All Properties