Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HILLVIEW CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 7HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+129.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 8 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 7HS
← Back to All Properties