Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STANSTED CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+78.1%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+176.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2TW
← Back to All Properties