Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+39.8%
Sold on 8 July 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-7.0%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties