51, WELL GREEN LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+147.1%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+36.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1