Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTH LAWN, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 0NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+30.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 0NH
← Back to All Properties