Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROCHFORD ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,400
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£32,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,400
+10.6%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+28.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+11.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+29.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7TQ
← Back to All Properties