Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GLEBE ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+55.3%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 11 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8AH
← Back to All Properties