Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PEACH CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+27.3%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+69.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8ST
← Back to All Properties