95, GILLIBRAND STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 1EZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,511,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8411.0%
Price Change
+£8,411,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£8,511,000+8411.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£8,411,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+4.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£4,256 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,744+203.1%
Sold on 23 December 2006
Terraced
+£64,157 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,587+8.9%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£2,587 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1