Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOODBROOK DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,500
+35.3%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+14.7%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+163.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6BP
← Back to All Properties