60, WEST GLEBE ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
12 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,995+125.0%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-17.5%
Sold on 10 June 1998
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1