76, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,995
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,995+1.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1