9, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6SA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+24.0%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£258,000-28.3%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
-£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£360,000+91.5%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000+8.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+213.5%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500-2.6%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1