Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GREYS CLOSE, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+88.2%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8BT
← Back to All Properties