Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EVERSLEY, WESTHILL LANE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+24.7%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+64.2%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5BE
← Back to All Properties