60, HAZELOAK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+154.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+14.0%
Sold on 12 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1