Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-17.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SX
← Back to All Properties