Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HADCROFT ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+45.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+3.2%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+15.7%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7LR
← Back to All Properties