7, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+11.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1