124, TAMARISK ROAD, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+135.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+2.6%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+91.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1