Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 20, PARK CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+48.9%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+85.9%
Sold on 19 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,400
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3HA
← Back to All Properties