101, WALTON STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.9%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+176.9%
Sold on 2 December 2009
Terraced
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+53.3%
Sold on 10 June 1998
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1