Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+27.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+85.1%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties