Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,278
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£78,278 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,278
+31.8%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,278 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+23.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2RY
← Back to All Properties