Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RIPLEY ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+8.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+51.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2JQ
← Back to All Properties