Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REVEL LODGE, ROOKWOOD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,169,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,169,000
+18.1%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£990,000
Sold on 9 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8LT
← Back to All Properties