Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FRANCIS COPSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£407,500
+32.3%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+4.4%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1NG
← Back to All Properties