Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, OLD RECTORY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+66.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+2.5%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AJ
← Back to All Properties