Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
343, STATION ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 7QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+9.0%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+83.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+57.2%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7QY
← Back to All Properties