Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+56.4%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DE
← Back to All Properties