Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VIKING WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-1.8%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+24.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+604.5%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6UE
← Back to All Properties