Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OAKLAND WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+12.3%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-5.0%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Detached
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 28 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 4JS
← Back to All Properties