Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROMAN LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+6.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+18.7%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9AF
← Back to All Properties