Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+12.2%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+22.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8PQ
← Back to All Properties