Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, SINGLETON CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 5DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+86.1%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+90.4%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+11.7%
Sold on 15 April 1998
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 5DQ
← Back to All Properties